https://wiki.apertium.org/w/index.php?title=%D0%A7%D0%B5%D0%B9&feed=atom&action=history
Чей - Revision history
2024-03-29T00:03:57Z
Revision history for this page on the wiki
MediaWiki 1.34.1
https://wiki.apertium.org/w/index.php?title=%D0%A7%D0%B5%D0%B9&diff=35185&oldid=prev
Larisa at 07:10, 17 July 2012
2012-07-17T07:10:37Z
<p></p>
<table class="diff diff-contentalign-left" data-mw="interface">
<col class="diff-marker" />
<col class="diff-content" />
<col class="diff-marker" />
<col class="diff-content" />
<tr class="diff-title" lang="en">
<td colspan="2" style="background-color: #fff; color: #222; text-align: center;">← Older revision</td>
<td colspan="2" style="background-color: #fff; color: #222; text-align: center;">Revision as of 07:10, 17 July 2012</td>
</tr><tr>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 13:</td>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 13:</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 1 sg || чей·ӗм || чей·ӗм·ӗн || чей·ӗм·е || чей·ӗм·ре || чей·ӗм·рен || чей·ӗм·пе || чей·ӗм·сӗр || чей·ӗм·шӗн </div></td>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 1 sg || чей·ӗм || чей·ӗм·ӗн || чей·ӗм·е || чей·ӗм·ре || чей·ӗм·рен || чей·ӗм·пе || чей·ӗм·сӗр || чей·ӗм·шӗн </div></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td class="diff-marker">−</td>
<td style="color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #ffe49c; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 2 sg || чей·ӳ || чей·ӳ·н || чей·<del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">ӗв</del>·е || чей·ӳ·<del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">ре</del> || чей·ӳ·<del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">рен</del> || чей·ӳ·пе || чей·ӳ·сӗр || чей·ӳ·шӗн </div></td>
<td class="diff-marker">+</td>
<td style="color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #a3d3ff; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 2 sg || чей·ӳ || чей·ӳ·н || чей·<ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">ӳ·н</ins>·е || чей·ӳ·<ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">н·те</ins> || чей·ӳ·<ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">н·тен</ins> || чей·ӳ·пе || чей·ӳ·сӗр || чей·ӳ·шӗн </div></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 3 || чей·ӗ || чей·ӗ·н || чей··не || чей·ӗ·нче || чей·ӗ·нчен || чей·ӗ·пе || чей·ӗ·сӗр || чей·ӗ·шӗн </div></td>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 3 || чей·ӗ || чей·ӗ·н || чей··не || чей·ӗ·нче || чей·ӗ·нчен || чей·ӗ·пе || чей·ӗ·сӗр || чей·ӗ·шӗн </div></td>
</tr>
</table>
Larisa
https://wiki.apertium.org/w/index.php?title=%D0%A7%D0%B5%D0%B9&diff=35130&oldid=prev
Hectoralos at 12:42, 15 July 2012
2012-07-15T12:42:16Z
<p></p>
<table class="diff diff-contentalign-left" data-mw="interface">
<col class="diff-marker" />
<col class="diff-content" />
<col class="diff-marker" />
<col class="diff-content" />
<tr class="diff-title" lang="en">
<td colspan="2" style="background-color: #fff; color: #222; text-align: center;">← Older revision</td>
<td colspan="2" style="background-color: #fff; color: #222; text-align: center;">Revision as of 12:42, 15 July 2012</td>
</tr><tr>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 13:</td>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 13:</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 1 sg || чей·ӗм || чей·ӗм·ӗн || чей·ӗм·е || чей·ӗм·ре || чей·ӗм·рен || чей·ӗм·пе || чей·ӗм·сӗр || чей·ӗм·шӗн </div></td>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 1 sg || чей·ӗм || чей·ӗм·ӗн || чей·ӗм·е || чей·ӗм·ре || чей·ӗм·рен || чей·ӗм·пе || чей·ӗм·сӗр || чей·ӗм·шӗн </div></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td class="diff-marker">−</td>
<td style="color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #ffe49c; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 2 sg || <del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">че</del>·ӳ || <del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">че</del>·ӳ·н || чей·ӗв·е || <del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">че</del>·ӳ·ре || <del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">че</del>·ӳ·рен || <del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">че</del>·ӳ·пе || <del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">че</del>·ӳ·сӗр || <del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">че</del>·ӳ·шӗн </div></td>
<td class="diff-marker">+</td>
<td style="color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #a3d3ff; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 2 sg || <ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">чей</ins>·ӳ || <ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">чей</ins>·ӳ·н || чей·ӗв·е || <ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">чей</ins>·ӳ·ре || <ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">чей</ins>·ӳ·рен || <ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">чей</ins>·ӳ·пе || <ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">чей</ins>·ӳ·сӗр || <ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">чей</ins>·ӳ·шӗн </div></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 3 || чей·ӗ || чей·ӗ·н || чей··не || чей·ӗ·нче || чей·ӗ·нчен || чей·ӗ·пе || чей·ӗ·сӗр || чей·ӗ·шӗн </div></td>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 3 || чей·ӗ || чей·ӗ·н || чей··не || чей·ӗ·нче || чей·ӗ·нчен || чей·ӗ·пе || чей·ӗ·сӗр || чей·ӗ·шӗн </div></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 29:</td>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 29:</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 1 sg || чей·ӗм·сем || чей·ӗм·се·н || чей·ӗм·сен·е || чей·ӗм·сен·че || чей·ӗм·сен·чен || чей·ӗм·сем·пе || чей·ӗм·сем·сӗр || чей·ӗм·сем·шӗн </div></td>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 1 sg || чей·ӗм·сем || чей·ӗм·се·н || чей·ӗм·сен·е || чей·ӗм·сен·че || чей·ӗм·сен·чен || чей·ӗм·сем·пе || чей·ӗм·сем·сӗр || чей·ӗм·сем·шӗн </div></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td class="diff-marker">−</td>
<td style="color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #ffe49c; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 2 sg || <del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">че</del>·ӳ·сем || <del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">че</del>·ӳ·се·н || <del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">че</del>·ӳ·сен·е || <del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">че</del>·ӳ·сен·че || <del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">че</del>·ӳ·сен·чен || <del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">че</del>·ӳ·сем·пе || <del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">че</del>·ӳ·сем·сӗр || <del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">че</del>·ӳ·сем·шӗн </div></td>
<td class="diff-marker">+</td>
<td style="color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #a3d3ff; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 2 sg || <ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">чей</ins>·ӳ·сем || <ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">чей</ins>·ӳ·се·н || <ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">чей</ins>·ӳ·сен·е || <ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">чей</ins>·ӳ·сен·че || <ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">чей</ins>·ӳ·сен·чен || <ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">чей</ins>·ӳ·сем·пе || <ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">чей</ins>·ӳ·сем·сӗр || <ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">чей</ins>·ӳ·сем·шӗн </div></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 3 || чей·ӗ·сем || чей·ӗ·се·н || чей·ӗ·сен·е || чей·ӗ·сен·че || чей·ӗ·сен·чен || чей·ӗ·сем·пе || чей·ӗ·сем·сӗр || чей·ӗ·сем·шӗн </div></td>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 3 || чей·ӗ·сем || чей·ӗ·се·н || чей·ӗ·сен·е || чей·ӗ·сен·че || чей·ӗ·сен·чен || чей·ӗ·сем·пе || чей·ӗ·сем·сӗр || чей·ӗ·сем·шӗн </div></td>
</tr>
</table>
Hectoralos
https://wiki.apertium.org/w/index.php?title=%D0%A7%D0%B5%D0%B9&diff=27922&oldid=prev
Hectoralos: Created page with '''Япала ячӗ''/''Noun''<br/> [http://ilazki.thinkgeek.co.uk/~spectre/txuvaix/cv-tr/index.php?q=че{й} Туркӑла куҫарни/Turkish translation]<br/> [http://sam…'
2011-08-25T20:24:05Z
<p>Created page with '''Япала ячӗ''/''Noun''<br/> [http://ilazki.thinkgeek.co.uk/~spectre/txuvaix/cv-tr/index.php?q=че{й} Туркӑла куҫарни/Turkish translation]<br/> [http://sam…'</p>
<p><b>New page</b></p><div>''Япала ячӗ''/''Noun''<br/><br />
[http://ilazki.thinkgeek.co.uk/~spectre/txuvaix/cv-tr/index.php?q=че{й} Туркӑла куҫарни/Turkish translation]<br/><br />
[http://samah.chv.su/cgi-bin/s.cgi?a=s&word=че{й} Вырӑсла куҫарни/Russian translation]<br />
<br />
{|class=wikitable<br />
|-<br />
!colspan=9|'''Singular'''<br />
|-<br />
! Person !! Tеп<br/>Absolutive<br>''Мӗн?'' !! Камӑнлӑх<br/>Genitive<br>''Мӗнӗн?'' !! Пару<br/>Dative<br>''Мӗне?'' !! Вырӑн<br/>Locative<br>''Мӗнре?'' !! Туху<br/>Ablative<br>''Мӗнрен?'' !! Пӗрлелӗх<br/>Instrumental<br>''Мӗнпе?'' !! Ҫуклӑх<br/>Privative<br>''Мӗнсӗр?'' !! Пирке<br/>Final<br>''Мӗншӗн?''<br />
|-<br />
| - || чей || чей·ӗн || че·е || чей·ре || чей·рен || чей·пе || чей·сӗр || чей·шӗн<br />
|-<br />
| 1 sg || чей·ӗм || чей·ӗм·ӗн || чей·ӗм·е || чей·ӗм·ре || чей·ӗм·рен || чей·ӗм·пе || чей·ӗм·сӗр || чей·ӗм·шӗн <br />
|-<br />
| 2 sg || че·ӳ || че·ӳ·н || чей·ӗв·е || че·ӳ·ре || че·ӳ·рен || че·ӳ·пе || че·ӳ·сӗр || че·ӳ·шӗн <br />
|-<br />
| 3 || чей·ӗ || чей·ӗ·н || чей··не || чей·ӗ·нче || чей·ӗ·нчен || чей·ӗ·пе || чей·ӗ·сӗр || чей·ӗ·шӗн <br />
|-<br />
| 1 pl || чей·ӗм·ӗр || чей·ӗм·ӗр·ӗн || чей·ӗм·ӗр·е || чей·ӗм·ӗр·те || чей·ӗм·ӗр·тен || чей·ӗм·ӗр·пе || чей·ӗм·ӗр·сӗр || чей·ӗм·ӗр·шӗн <br />
|-<br />
| 2 pl || чей·ӗр || чей·ӗр·ӗн || чей·ӗр·е || чей·ӗр·те || чей·ӗр·тен || чей·ӗр·пе || чей·ӗр·сӗр || чей·ӗр·шӗн <br />
|-<br />
!colspan=9|'''Plural'''<br />
|-<br />
! Person !! Tеп<br/>Absolutive<br>''Мӗн?'' !! Камӑнлӑх<br/>Genitive<br>''Мӗнӗн?'' !! Пару<br/>Dative<br>''Мӗне?'' !! Вырӑн<br/>Locative<br>''Мӗнре?'' !! Туху<br/>Ablative<br>''Мӗнрен?'' !! Пӗрлелӗх<br/>Instrumental<br>''Мӗнпе?'' !! Ҫуклӑх<br/>Privative<br>''Мӗнсӗр?'' !! Пирке<br/>Final<br>''Мӗншӗн?''<br />
|-<br />
| - || чей·сем || чей·се·н || чей·сен·е || чей·сен·че || чей·сен·чен || чей·сем·пе || чей·сем·сӗр || чей·сем·шӗн<br />
|-<br />
| 1 sg || чей·ӗм·сем || чей·ӗм·се·н || чей·ӗм·сен·е || чей·ӗм·сен·че || чей·ӗм·сен·чен || чей·ӗм·сем·пе || чей·ӗм·сем·сӗр || чей·ӗм·сем·шӗн <br />
|-<br />
| 2 sg || че·ӳ·сем || че·ӳ·се·н || че·ӳ·сен·е || че·ӳ·сен·че || че·ӳ·сен·чен || че·ӳ·сем·пе || че·ӳ·сем·сӗр || че·ӳ·сем·шӗн <br />
|-<br />
| 3 || чей·ӗ·сем || чей·ӗ·се·н || чей·ӗ·сен·е || чей·ӗ·сен·че || чей·ӗ·сен·чен || чей·ӗ·сем·пе || чей·ӗ·сем·сӗр || чей·ӗ·сем·шӗн <br />
|-<br />
| 1 pl || чей·ӗм·ӗр·сем || чей·ӗм·ӗр·се·н || чей·ӗм·ӗр·сен·е || чей·ӗм·ӗр·сен·че || чей·ӗм·ӗр·сен·чен || чей·ӗм·ӗр·сем·пе || чей·ӗм·ӗр·сем·сӗр || чей·ӗм·ӗр·сем·шӗн <br />
|-<br />
| 2 pl || чей·ӗр·сем || чей·ӗр·се·н || чей·ӗр·сен·е || чей·ӗр·сен·че || чей·ӗр·сен·чен || чей·ӗр·сем·пе || чей·ӗр·сем·сӗр || чей·ӗр·сем·шӗн <br />
|-<br />
|}<br />
<br />
<small><br />
Aquest és un material de treball subjecte a revisió que pot contenir errors.<br/><br />
This page is a work in progress, may contain errors and is subject to revision at any time. <br />
</small><br />
<br />
[[Category:Сӑмахсар]]</div>
Hectoralos