https://wiki.apertium.org/w/index.php?title=%D0%92%D0%BB%D0%B0%D1%81%D1%82%D1%8C&feed=atom&action=history
Власть - Revision history
2024-03-28T13:50:47Z
Revision history for this page on the wiki
MediaWiki 1.34.1
https://wiki.apertium.org/w/index.php?title=%D0%92%D0%BB%D0%B0%D1%81%D1%82%D1%8C&diff=34756&oldid=prev
Larisa at 20:52, 22 June 2012
2012-06-22T20:52:41Z
<p></p>
<table class="diff diff-contentalign-left" data-mw="interface">
<col class="diff-marker" />
<col class="diff-content" />
<col class="diff-marker" />
<col class="diff-content" />
<tr class="diff-title" lang="en">
<td colspan="2" style="background-color: #fff; color: #222; text-align: center;">← Older revision</td>
<td colspan="2" style="background-color: #fff; color: #222; text-align: center;">Revision as of 20:52, 22 June 2012</td>
</tr><tr>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 13:</td>
<td colspan="2" class="diff-lineno">Line 13:</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 1 sg || влаҫ·ӑм || влаҫ·ӑм·ӑн || влаҫ·ӑм·а || влаҫ·ӑм·ра || влаҫ·ӑм·ран || влаҫ·ӑм·па || влаҫ·ӑм·сӑр || влаҫ·ӑм·шӑн </div></td>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 1 sg || влаҫ·ӑм || влаҫ·ӑм·ӑн || влаҫ·ӑм·а || влаҫ·ӑм·ра || влаҫ·ӑм·ран || влаҫ·ӑм·па || влаҫ·ӑм·сӑр || влаҫ·ӑм·шӑн </div></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td class="diff-marker">−</td>
<td style="color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #ffe49c; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 2 sg || влаҫ·у || влаҫ·у·н || влаҫ·<del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">ӑв</del>·а || влаҫ·у·<del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">ра</del> || влаҫ·у·<del class="diffchange diffchange-inline">ран</del> || влаҫ·у·па || влаҫ·у·сӑр || влаҫ·у·шӑн </div></td>
<td class="diff-marker">+</td>
<td style="color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #a3d3ff; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 2 sg || влаҫ·у || влаҫ·у·н || влаҫ·<ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">н</ins>·а || влаҫ·у·<ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">н·та</ins> || влаҫ·у·<ins class="diffchange diffchange-inline">н·тан</ins> || влаҫ·у·па || влаҫ·у·сӑр || влаҫ·у·шӑн </div></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>|-</div></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 3 || влаҫ·ӗ || влаҫ·ӗ·н || влаҫ··не || влаҫ·ӗ·нче || влаҫ·ӗ·нчен || влаҫ·ӗ·пе || влаҫ·ӗ·сӗр || влаҫ·ӗ·шӗн </div></td>
<td class="diff-marker"> </td>
<td style="background-color: #f8f9fa; color: #222; font-size: 88%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 4px; border-radius: 0.33em; border-color: #eaecf0; vertical-align: top; white-space: pre-wrap;"><div>| 3 || влаҫ·ӗ || влаҫ·ӗ·н || влаҫ··не || влаҫ·ӗ·нче || влаҫ·ӗ·нчен || влаҫ·ӗ·пе || влаҫ·ӗ·сӗр || влаҫ·ӗ·шӗн </div></td>
</tr>
</table>
Larisa
https://wiki.apertium.org/w/index.php?title=%D0%92%D0%BB%D0%B0%D1%81%D1%82%D1%8C&diff=27846&oldid=prev
Hectoralos: Created page with '''Япала ячӗ''/''Noun''<br/> [http://ilazki.thinkgeek.co.uk/~spectre/txuvaix/cv-tr/index.php?q=власть Туркӑла куҫарни/Turkish translation]<br/> [http:/…'
2011-08-25T13:33:02Z
<p>Created page with '''Япала ячӗ''/''Noun''<br/> [http://ilazki.thinkgeek.co.uk/~spectre/txuvaix/cv-tr/index.php?q=власть Туркӑла куҫарни/Turkish translation]<br/> [http:/…'</p>
<p><b>New page</b></p><div>''Япала ячӗ''/''Noun''<br/><br />
[http://ilazki.thinkgeek.co.uk/~spectre/txuvaix/cv-tr/index.php?q=власть Туркӑла куҫарни/Turkish translation]<br/><br />
[http://samah.chv.su/cgi-bin/s.cgi?a=s&word=власть Вырӑсла куҫарни/Russian translation]<br />
<br />
{|class=wikitable<br />
|-<br />
!colspan=9|'''Singular'''<br />
|-<br />
! Person !! Tеп<br/>Absolutive<br>''Мӗн?'' !! Камӑнлӑх<br/>Genitive<br>''Мӗнӗн?'' !! Пару<br/>Dative<br>''Мӗне?'' !! Вырӑн<br/>Locative<br>''Мӗнре?'' !! Туху<br/>Ablative<br>''Мӗнрен?'' !! Пӗрлелӗх<br/>Instrumental<br>''Мӗнпе?'' !! Ҫуклӑх<br/>Privative<br>''Мӗнсӗр?'' !! Пирке<br/>Final<br>''Мӗншӗн?''<br />
|-<br />
| - || власть || влаҫ·ӑн || влаҫ·а || влаҫ·ра || влаҫ·ран || влаҫ·па || влаҫ·сӑр || влаҫ·шӑн<br />
|-<br />
| 1 sg || влаҫ·ӑм || влаҫ·ӑм·ӑн || влаҫ·ӑм·а || влаҫ·ӑм·ра || влаҫ·ӑм·ран || влаҫ·ӑм·па || влаҫ·ӑм·сӑр || влаҫ·ӑм·шӑн <br />
|-<br />
| 2 sg || влаҫ·у || влаҫ·у·н || влаҫ·ӑв·а || влаҫ·у·ра || влаҫ·у·ран || влаҫ·у·па || влаҫ·у·сӑр || влаҫ·у·шӑн <br />
|-<br />
| 3 || влаҫ·ӗ || влаҫ·ӗ·н || влаҫ··не || влаҫ·ӗ·нче || влаҫ·ӗ·нчен || влаҫ·ӗ·пе || влаҫ·ӗ·сӗр || влаҫ·ӗ·шӗн <br />
|-<br />
| 1 pl || влаҫ·ӑм·ӑр || влаҫ·ӑм·ӑр·ӑн || влаҫ·ӑм·ӑр·а || влаҫ·ӑм·ӑр·та || влаҫ·ӑм·ӑр·тан || влаҫ·ӑм·ӑр·па || влаҫ·ӑм·ӑр·сӑр || влаҫ·ӑм·ӑр·шӑн <br />
|-<br />
| 2 pl || влаҫ·ӑр || влаҫ·ӑр·ӑн || влаҫ·ӑр·а || влаҫ·ӑр·та || влаҫ·ӑр·тан || влаҫ·ӑр·па || влаҫ·ӑр·сӑр || влаҫ·ӑр·шӑн <br />
|-<br />
!colspan=9|'''Plural'''<br />
|-<br />
! Person !! Tеп<br/>Absolutive<br>''Мӗн?'' !! Камӑнлӑх<br/>Genitive<br>''Мӗнӗн?'' !! Пару<br/>Dative<br>''Мӗне?'' !! Вырӑн<br/>Locative<br>''Мӗнре?'' !! Туху<br/>Ablative<br>''Мӗнрен?'' !! Пӗрлелӗх<br/>Instrumental<br>''Мӗнпе?'' !! Ҫуклӑх<br/>Privative<br>''Мӗнсӗр?'' !! Пирке<br/>Final<br>''Мӗншӗн?''<br />
|-<br />
| - || влаҫ·сем || влаҫ·се·н || влаҫ·сен·е || влаҫ·сен·че || влаҫ·сен·чен || влаҫ·сем·пе || влаҫ·сем·сӗр || влаҫ·сем·шӗн<br />
|-<br />
| 1 sg || влаҫ·ӑм·сем || влаҫ·ӑм·се·н || влаҫ·ӑм·сен·е || влаҫ·ӑм·сен·че || влаҫ·ӑм·сен·чен || влаҫ·ӑм·сем·пе || влаҫ·ӑм·сем·сӗр || влаҫ·ӑм·сем·шӗн <br />
|-<br />
| 2 sg || влаҫ·у·сем || влаҫ·у·се·н || влаҫ·у·сен·е || влаҫ·у·сен·че || влаҫ·у·сен·чен || влаҫ·у·сем·пе || влаҫ·у·сем·сӗр || влаҫ·у·сем·шӗн <br />
|-<br />
| 3 || влаҫ·ӗ·сем || влаҫ·ӗ·се·н || влаҫ·ӗ·сен·е || влаҫ·ӗ·сен·че || влаҫ·ӗ·сен·чен || влаҫ·ӗ·сем·пе || влаҫ·ӗ·сем·сӗр || влаҫ·ӗ·сем·шӗн <br />
|-<br />
| 1 pl || влаҫ·ӑм·ӑр·сем || влаҫ·ӑм·ӑр·се·н || влаҫ·ӑм·ӑр·сен·е || влаҫ·ӑм·ӑр·сен·че || влаҫ·ӑм·ӑр·сен·чен || влаҫ·ӑм·ӑр·сем·пе || влаҫ·ӑм·ӑр·сем·сӗр || влаҫ·ӑм·ӑр·сем·шӗн <br />
|-<br />
| 2 pl || влаҫ·ӑр·сем || влаҫ·ӑр·се·н || влаҫ·ӑр·сен·е || влаҫ·ӑр·сен·че || влаҫ·ӑр·сен·чен || влаҫ·ӑр·сем·пе || влаҫ·ӑр·сем·сӗр || влаҫ·ӑр·сем·шӗн <br />
|-<br />
|}<br />
<br />
<small><br />
Aquest és un material de treball subjecte a revisió que pot contenir errors.<br/><br />
This page is a work in progress, may contain errors and is subject to revision at any time. <br />
</small><br />
<br />
[[Category:Сӑмахсар]]</div>
Hectoralos